924 00 67 13 - 924 00 67 39 - 924 00 67 52 bibliotecasescolares@juntaex.es

 Participantes Categoría B (E. Secundaria) – Grupo 2016

CentroAlumno/aLocalidad
COL. PUERTAPALMAGABRIELA REYNOLDS ALBARRÁNBADAJOZ
MARÍA LOZANO PENIN
LOURDES MORENO GUILLÉN
BEATRIZ MONGE HURTADO
COL.C. SANTA EULALIA, COOP.ÁNGELA HERNÁNDEZ DE PABLO GUERRAMÉRIDA
PAULA MÁRQUEZ BRAVO
CLAUDIA SÁNCHEZ TIRADO
DARIO GALLEGO RAMOS
I.E.S. ÁGORAALEJANDRO MENESES SÁNCHEZCÁCERES
MARÍA FIGUEREDO SOTO
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA VELASCO
JOSÉ JAVIER PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ
I.E.S. ALBALATCELIA SÁNCHEZ PALACIOSNAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
JULIA BELLIDO JIMÉNEZ
NAZARET BLANCO FONTSERÉ
ELENA FERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ
I.E.S. ALBARREGASCARLOS ALFONSO SOLÍS ESTEBANMÉRIDA
LUCÍA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
NAZARET MARTÍNEZ LAVADO
MARIO MAILLO RONCERO
I.E.S. AL-QÁZERESFERNANDO ALONSO ROMEROCÁCERES
JOSÉ MIGUEZ LEÓN BEATO
LAURA LOZANO CONEJERO
AMAIA FLORES CABEZÓN
I.E.S. BEMBÉZARCARMEN MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZAZUAGA
ISABEL DEL CARMEN HERAS GARCÍA
FERNANDO GALA MONTANERO
MARÍA JOSÉ LARA VALENCIA
I.E.S. CAROLINA CORONADOISABEL JAREÑO CORTÉSALMENDRALEJO
ANDREA LOZANO GIL
NISRINE DARRAK
NOELIA BALLESTEROS MULERO
I.E.S. DE LLERENAALEXIA SÁNCHEZ ZAPATALLERENA
DARÍO RODRÍGUEZ SASTRE
LORENA MURCIANO FERNÁNDEZ
OLGA BORDALLO PLATERO
I.E.S. EL BROCENSEROCÍO APARICIO ROLDÁNCÁCERES
ANDREA LUENGO VILLEGAS
ELENA RODRÍGUEZ TEJADO
PAULA PACHE DÍAZ-JIMÉNEZ
I.E.S. EMÉRITA AUGUSTAMARINA MARTÍN GUTIERREZMÉRIDA
ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ FARIÑA
RICARDO BARRERO GORDO
LUCÍA BARRERO MONTERO
I.E.S. ENRIQUE DÍEZ CANEDOLAURA ARROYO FERNÁNDEZPUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
LOURDES MARÍA GONZÁLEZ REDONDO
JUAN GORDILLO ÁLVAREZ
JAIRO ROSA MIRA
I.E.S. GABRIEL Y GALÁNDAVID PAYO CARRASCOPLASENCIA
DAVID RUIZ MORENO
MARTA PANIAGUA RUBIO
SARA RIVAS SANTOS
I.E.S. IES Nº 2 DE CORIASARA CASILLAS GILCORIA
AARÓN DOMÍNGUEZ PIÑEIRA
ANDRÉS ASTASIO MEDINA
JAVIER VALIENTE HERRERO
I.E.S. ILDEFONSO SERRANOLAURA GIROL TRIANOSEGURA DE LEÓN
RUTH SÁNCHEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
ANTONIO JESÚS GÓMEZ BLANCO
NATALIA SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
I.E.S. JAVIER GARCÍA TÉLLEZDAVID ROMERO LANCHOCÁCERES
CARLOS ROMERO PÉREZ
MARTA BARRA LÓPEZ
HUGO RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
I.E.S. JOSÉ MANZANOIONA MANUELA MACAREIDON BENITO
MARTÍN DONOSO VELARDE
OSCAR DE MIGUEL MURILLO
GALIA ALISALEM
I.E.S. MELÉNDEZ VALDÉSCARLOS CALDERÓN PEREIRAVILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS
IMANOL HERNÁNDEZ SANGUINO
ANDREA CABALLERO MORENO
LAURA SANTIAGO DOMÍNGUEZ
I.E.S. PROFESOR HERNÁNDEZ PACHECOLIDIA CALLES MARTÍNCÁCERES
JORGE DE LA CRUZ CABAÑAS
LIDIA CRUZ PÉREZ
ABEL GIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ
I.E.S. QUINTANA DE LA SERENAGUADALUPE MURILLO BENITEZQUINTANA DE LA SERENA
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARQUERO GARCÍA
ALICIA BALSERA DEOGRACIAS
ELISA GARCÍA BARQUERO
I.E.S. RODRÍGUEZ MOÑINOREBECA HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZBADAJOZ
ENRIQUE BORREGO PÉREZ
ANDRÉS MÁRQUEZ MILARA
RAQUEL GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ
I.E.S. RUTA DE LA PLATAESPERANZA SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZCALAMONTE
ÁLVARO MATÍAS MACÍAS
ISABEL MARÍA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
ENRIQUE MACÍAS MORGADO
I.E.S. SAN FERNANDOJOSE MARÍA CHAMORRO DOMÍNGUEZBADAJOZ
ÁLVARO DÍAZ BENEGAS
ANA MARTÍNEZ CHAXÍN
ANA FRANGANILLO JUÁREZ
I.E.S. SIERRA DE SAN PEDROALBERTO CHAPARRO PÉREZROCA DE LA SIERRA (LA)
ELENA GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO
ANA ISABEL FRANCO HISADO
ALICIA ESPÁRRAGO CANTERO
I.E.S. VEGAS BAJASNURIA MARTÍN IGLESIASMONTIJO
ISABEL YI FLECHA CORBACHO
ÁNGEL ACEBEDO ROMANO
SOFÍA GARCÍA MORENO
I.E.S. ZURBARÁNCLARA GARCÍA SÁNCEZNAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
ALEJANDRO JULIÁN MATÍA GUTIÉRREZ
GUILLERMO FERNÁNDEZ BACAICOA
AINHOA REVERT HUEDO
I.E.S.O. CUATRO DE ABRILPABLO MARQUEZ AVELLÍZAHÍNOS
JEANETTE PÉREZ LIMA
VICENTE DÍAZ CORREA
MARÍA VEGA ÁGUEDO
I.E.S.O. CUATRO VILLASGRACIA HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZBERLANGA
MARÍA CARMEN MANCERA BARRAGÁN
MARÍA HERROJO BARRAGÁN
MARÍA MURCIANO ZAPATA
I.E.S.O. DULCE CHACÓNCARLA CIDONCHA MERINOGARROVILLA (LA)
ANA PINILLA CHARRO
LUCÍA LÓPEZ ARCE
AINHOA LÓPEZ DA SILVA
I.E.S.O. VALLES DE GATASILVIA ARIAS PÉREZHOYOS
ICÍAR BOADA GONZÁLEZ
FARAH ELEJALDE PUMAREJA
ARACELI GÓMEZ ALONSO
COL. C. NTRA. SRA. DE LOS DOLORESEULALIA PASCUAL MARTÍNEZGUAREÑA
CARMEN DE LLANOS GONZÁLEZ DE LA RUBIA
JOSE DAVID GORDO MARTÍNEZ
ÁNGEL MORENO RUÍZ