924 00 67 13 - 924 00 67 39 - 924 00 67 52 bibliotecasescolares@juntaex.es

 Participantes Categoría A (E. Primaria) – Individual (2016)

CentroAlumno/aLocalidad
C.E.I.P. ARIAS MONTANOLUCÍA MARTÍNEZ DORADOFREGENAL DE LA SIERRA
C.E.I.P. BILINGÜE CASTRA CAECILIALUCÍA SOLÍS MACÍASCÁCERES
C.E.I.P. BILINGÜE CIUDAD DE MÉRIDACLARA TORRALBA VALVERDEMÉRIDA
C.E.I.P. BILINGÜE MAXIMILIANO MACÍASJAVIER MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZMÉRIDA
C.E.I.P. CERRO DE REYESPATRICIA DE LA IGLESIA HERNÁNDEZBADAJOZ
C.E.I.P. CERVANTESSUBSANACIÓN SUBSANACIÓN SUBSANACIÓNCÁCERES
C.E.I.P. DION CASIOVALERIA RIVERA SÁNCHEZMÉRIDA
C.E.I.P. EL PILARALBERTO BATUECAS BARRANTESPLASENCIA
C.E.I.P. EL POZÓNPABLO BENITO REDONDONAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
C.E.I.P. EL VIVEROPABLO GARCÍA GARCÍACÁCERES
C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO ORTIZ LÓPEZLUCÍA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA-BERNALTOLIVENZA
C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ PERERAAINHOA PIMIENTA TEODOROVILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO VALDÉSDANIEL POZO RANCHALDON BENITO
C.E.I.P. GUADIANACLAUDIA IGLESIAS RODRÍGUEZBADAJOZ
C.E.I.P. HERNANDO DE SOTOMÓNICA BENEGAS MARTÍNEZBARCARROTA
C.E.I.P. JIMÉNEZ ANDRADEROCIO PINO CARRILLOPUEBLA DE OBANDO
C.E.I.P. JUVENTUDPATRICIA GALVÁN FRAIREBADAJOZ
C.E.I.P. LA PAZAINARA MARTÍN CABANILLASENTRERRIOS
C.E.I.P. LOS GLACISADRIANA FENOLLAR CAMPOSBADAJOZ
C.E.I.P. MIRALVALLEJAVIER PARADÉS GARCÍAPLASENCIA
C.E.I.P. MOCTEZUMASILVIA LIBERAL VAQUEROCÁCERES
C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE CONSOLACIÓNMANUELA SILLERO TAPIAMONTERRUBIO DE LA SERENA
C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE GUADALUPEJUAN MASA OSEDANAVALVILLAR DE PELA
C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA CARIDADMARÍA IZQUIERDO PALOMINOGARROVILLA (LA)
C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA PIEDADSONIA GONZÁLEZ MORENOCORONADA (LA)
C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA SOLEDADCELIA RODRÍGUEZ GUISADOARROYO DE SAN SERVÁN
C.E.I.P. PADRE MANJÓNJAVIER CORZO SÁNCHEZMONTIJO
C.E.I.P. PRÍNCIPE DE ASTURIASINÉS TEODORO LIMAMONTIJO
C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉCARLA PANIAGUA CARRANZAGUADAJIRA
C.E.I.P. SANTA MARÍA MAGDALENAALICIA MÁRQUEZ MATEOSMIRANDILLA
C.E.I.P. SANTIAGO APÓSTOLFABIO ADRIÁN MOLERO PINUALVILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
C.E.I.P. SUÁREZ SOMONTELEYRE PI CAROMÉRIDA
C.E.I.P. TORRES NAHARROMARCOS MILÁN SÁNCHEZTORRE DE MIGUEL SESMERO
C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE ARGEMECAROLIN SÁNCHEZ GALÁNCORIA
C.E.I.P. ZURBARÁNMIGUEL JESÚS SAN JUAN GALLEGODON BENITO
COL.C. NTRA. SRA. DE LOS DOLORESALEJANDRA CABALLERO PÉREZGUAREÑA
COL.C. NTRA. SRA. DE LOS REMEDIOSLAURA FACENDA ESTRELLAVALENCIA DE ALCÁNTARA
COL.C. SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS Y M. INMACULADACARLOS PIZARRO ESPINOSAMIAJADAS
COL.C. SAN FRANCISCO JAVIERAGUSTÍN ÁLVAREZ CASTILLOFUENTE DE CANTOS
COL.C. SAN JOSÉCONCHA GARCÍA NÚÑEZVILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS
COL.C. SAN JOSÉSUBSANACIÓN SUBSANACIÓN SUBSANACIÓNVILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
COL.C. SANTA EULALIA, COOP.MAGNOLIA SERRANO SANDOVALMÉRIDA